1ª División Provincial de Aficionados de Segovia
Temporada 2023-2024
Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (17-09-2023)
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
7 3 |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
4 1 |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
6 |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. Cantalejo |
4 |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
4 3 |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. Coca |
1 |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
Jornada 2 (24-09-2023)
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. Coca |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Jornada 3 (01-10-2023)
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
C.D. Coca |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Jornada 4 (08-10-2023)
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Coca |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
Jornada 5 (15-10-2023)
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
C.D. Coca |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
Jornada 6 (22-10-2023)
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. Coca |
Sporting Riazano |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
Jornada 7 (29-10-2023)
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
Sporting Riazano |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
C.D. Coca |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
Jornada 8 (05-11-2023)
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. Coca |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
Jornada 9 (12-11-2023)
Sporting Riazano |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. Coca |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
Jornada 10 (19-11-2023)
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. Coca |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Jornada 11 (26-11-2023)
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
C.D. Coca |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Jornada 12 (03-12-2023)
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. Coca |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
Jornada 13 (17-12-2023)
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
C.D. Coca |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
Jornada 14 (14-01-2024)
C.D. Coca |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
Jornada 15 (21-01-2024)
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. Coca |
Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 16 (28-01-2024)
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Sporting Riazano |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. Coca |
Jornada 17 (04-02-2024)
C.D. Coca |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
Sporting Riazano |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
Jornada 18 (11-02-2024)
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
Sporting Riazano |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
C.D. Coca |
Jornada 19 (18-02-2024)
C.D. Coca |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
Sporting Riazano |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Jornada 20 (25-02-2024)
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
Sporting Riazano |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. Coca |
Jornada 21 (03-03-2024)
C.D. Coca |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
Sporting Riazano |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
Jornada 22 (10-03-2024)
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. Coca |
Jornada 23 (17-03-2024)
C.D. Coca |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
Jornada 24 (24-03-2024)
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. Coca |
Jornada 25 (07-04-2024)
C.D. Coca |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
Jornada 26 (14-04-2024)
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
Sporting Riazano |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
C.D. Coca |
Jornada 27 (21-04-2024)
C.D. Coca |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
Sporting Riazano |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
Jornada 28 (28-04-2024)
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
Sporting Riazano |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
C.D. Coca |
Jornada 29 (05-05-2024)
C.D. Cantimpalos |
|
C.D. Coca |
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
|
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
Turegano C.F. «B» |
|
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
Sporting Riazano |
|
Real Sitio C.F. |
C.D. Mozoncillo |
|
C.D. Cantalejo |
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
|
Cabezuela C.F. |
Unami C.P. «B» |
|
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |
|
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
Jornada 30 (12-05-2024)
C.D. El Espinar-San Rafael |
|
C.D. Cantimpalos |
C.D. San Lorenzo La Parrilla |
|
C.D. Carbonero El Mayor |
Real Sitio C.F. |
|
Turegano C.F. «B» |
C.D. Cantalejo |
|
Sporting Riazano |
Cabezuela C.F. |
|
C.D. Mozoncillo |
C.D. Cuéllar Balompié |
|
U.D. Villacastín Racing |
Sporting Nava de La Asuncion |
|
Unami C.P. «B» |
C.D. Coca |
|
C.D. Monteresma-La Atalaya |